FS2021
Final Reviews:
Tuesday, 1 June 10.00–16.00
Wednesday, 2 June 12.00–19.00
Guests:
Cecilia Puga (Chile), Angela Schütz (Switzerland), Maja Tobler (Switzerland)
Team: Angela Deuber, Assistants: Lorenz Bachmann, Elena Miegel
Chair of Structural Design Prof. Dr. Joseph Schwartz, Ursula Jaray, Ole Ohlbrock
Experts 3D Visualization: Lukas Burkhard, Stefan Meyer



Final Reviews Zoom-ID: 990 0555 7717



Tuesday, 01 June 2021
10:00 - 10:30 Philip Meile
10:30 - 11:00 Patricia Egger
11:00 - 11:30 Gabriel Fiette
11:30 - 12:00 Michael Zuber
12:00 - 12:30 Dorici Giovanni
12:30 - 13:00 David Riedo
13:00 - 13:30 Fabio Neuhaus
13:30 - 14:00 Louis Milhaud
14:00 - 14:30 Maximilian Glaus
14:30 - 15:00 Pedro Tosatto Siedel
15:00 - 15:30 David Eckert
15:30 - 16:00 Mirco Gepp

Wednesday, 02 June 2021
12:00 - 12:30 Sadia Avdija
12:30 - 13:00 Alicja Prusinska
13:00 - 13:30 Rita Andrade Viegas
13:30 - 14:00 Joel Hösle
14:00 - 14:30 Lukas Lüthi
14:30 - 15:00 Michael Krummenacher
15:00 - 15:30 Senta Fahrländer
15:30 - 16:00 Maximilian Graber
16:00 - 16:30 Lorenzo Lamarche
16:30 - 17:00 Patricia Gama
17:00 - 17:30 Sandra Wegmann
17:30 - 18:00 Jan Dabrowski
18:00 - 18:30 Liubov Kharisova
18:30 - 19:00 Chantal Winiger
HS2020
Final Reviews:
Tuesday, 15 December 11.00–20.20
Wednesday, 16 December 11.00–19.40
Guests:
Cecilia Puga, Chile
Team: Angela Deuber, Assistants: Elena Miegel, Lorenz Bachmann
Chair of Structural Design Prof. Dr. Joseph Schwartz, Hannes Hofmann
Chair of Construction Mettler/Studer, Cristiano Aires Teixeira, Stefanie Girsberger
Experts 3D visualization: Stefan Meyer and Lukas Burkhard

Please use the following link to join our final reviews:
Final Reviews Atelier Deuber

Tuesday, 15 December 2020
11:00 - 11:40 Fiona Kuang
11:40 - 12:20 Simon Bärtsch
12:20 - 13:00 Tiziano Lanza
13:00 - 13:40 Raphael Kindle
--
14:40 - 15:20 Marino Weber
15:20 - 16:00 Francesco Schiess
16:00 - 16:40 Manuel Bokanyi
--
17:40 - 18:20 Darius Tabatabay
18:20 - 19:00 Timon Stricker
19:00 - 19:40 Jonas Schüpbach
19:40 - 20:20 Yaxin Hou


Wednesday, 16 December 2020
11:00 - 11:40 Matteo Cadei
11:40 - 12:20 Joël Mariéthod
12:20 - 13:00 Lucien Widmer
13:00 - 13:40 Christopher Aebi
--
14:40 - 15:20 Leon Dähler
15:20 - 16:00 Andreas Dietschweiler
16:00 - 16:40 Elisa Studer
--
17:40 - 18:20 Maximilian Sommerauer
18:20 - 19:00 Maximilian Graber
19:00 - 19:40 Lea Götschi